communications network

The purpose of this Network is to provide a direct contact point for each Global Greens Member who is responsible for communications with the Global Greens. 

PERSONNES CLÉS

Co-Convenor
Bob Hale
Co-Convenor
Gloria Polanco
Algérie
Ali Amara
Australie
Andrew Morrison
L'Autriche
Miriam Üblacker
Belgique
Laurent Standaert
Brésil
José Paulo Toffano
Burundi
Antoine Kinyomvyi
Tchad
Badono Daigou
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Didace Bokiaga Pembe
République dominicaine
Thiago Santana
Fidji
Bernadette Rounds Ganilau
Géorgie
Merab Sharabidze
Guatemala
Matilde Bajan
Inde
Michael Rajchandra
Japon
Keiko Ogata
Kenya
Martin Ogindo
Republic of Korea
Soohee Lee
Madagascar
Alexandre (Alexis) Georgette
Mexique
Raul Guzman Enzastiga
Népal
Tika Bhandari
Niger
Adamou Garba
Rwanda
Franck Habineza
Les îles Salomon
Ernest Kolly
Suède
Joakim Kroksson
la Suisse
Natalina Töndury
la Suisse
Thomas Schwager
Ukraine
Serhii Kurykin
Royaume-Uni
Gavin McColl
Venezuela
Manuel Díaz
Argentine
Fabiana Zanutti
Australie
David Feith
Azerbaïdjan
Mayis Gulaliyev
Bolivie
Margot Soria Saravia
Bulgarie
Krassina Demireva
Canada
Ian Soutar
Chili
Javier Guerrero
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Younous Madzengue
République dominicaine
Viles Dorsainvil
Finlande
Sarianna Mankki
Allemagne
Jamila Schäfer
Haïti
Aubens Fermine
Irlande
Maura Rose McMahon
Japon
Namiho Matsumoto
Kenya
Victor Omondi - Majanga
Liban
Najah Jaroush
Mali
Fatimata Touré
Maroc
Mohamed Fares
Pays-Bas
Gebke van Gaal
Pérou
Flor de María Hurtado
Scotland
Tanya Jones
Espagne
Susanne Rieger
la Suisse
Francine John
la Suisse
Noemi Buzzi
Aller
Napo Iréne
Royaume-Uni
Carla Denyer
United States of America
Bahram Zandi
Zambie
Peter Sinkamba
Argentine
Silvia Vasquez
Australie
Nick Cooper
Bangladesh
Mansur Ahmed
Brésil
Aluizio Leite
Burkina Faso
Adama Sere
Catalonia
Cinta Sentis
Cote d'Ivoire
Rose Kone
République dominicaine
Gloria Denisse Polanco Toribio
Egypte
Mohamed Awad Aly
France
Charlotte Soulary
Grèce
Alexander Pagoulatos
Hongrie
Gábor Hanák
Italie
Verena Frei
Japon
Rikiya Adachi
REPUBLIC OF Korea
Chulseong Lee
Luxembourg
Dan Michels
Ile Maurice
Sylvio Michel
Népal
Smita Khatri Chhetri
Nouvelle-Zélande
Melanie Chapman
Rwanda
Alexis Mugisha
Slovénie
Igor Jurišič
Suède
Keli Yen
la Suisse
Maja Haus
la Suisse
Sandra Feroleto (Ersatz)
Ouganda
Charles Bbaale
Royaume-Uni
Claudine Letsae
Venezuela
Alexandre Aguilera
Zimbabwe
Albert Matapo